2013 RotoValue Statistics - 5x5 Mixed League - $260 cap

From to
Sun 31-Mar-2013 to Sun 29-Sep-2013
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Yadier Molina CCardinalsActive136505161440120688032304330.319.359.477.360
Paul Konerko 1B/DHWhite SoxActive126467114160120415400452440.244.313.355.298
Chase Headley 3BPadresActive1415201303521305950846771120.250.347.400.328
Dustin Ackley 2B/CFMarinersActive1133849718240403123371114.253.316.341.295
Alexei Ramirez SSWhite SoxActive158637181392606848309262344.284.312.380.309
Torii Hunter RFTigersActive1446061843751709084322607103.304.333.465.345
Carlos Quentin LFPadresActive0000000000000000.000.000.000.000
Michael Bourn CFIndiansActive1305251382166075512312400235.263.313.360.301
Bryce Harper CF/LF/RFNationalsActive1184241162432007158114614543.274.366.486.369
Coco Crisp CF/DHAthleticsActive1315131342232209366215613082.261.334.444.342
Total1197458112552562311206055221014139323363921.274.332.413.328
Past Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Ryan Howard 1BPhilliesActive8028676202110344300234260.266.319.465.331
Total8028676202110344300234260.266.319.465.331
Grand Total1277486713312762512306395651014141627384521.273.331.416.328
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Dan Haren SPNationalsActive31169.6717928151310788101411.2384.674.14
Félix Hernández SPMarinersActive31204.3318415216461368121001.1263.002.64
Clayton Kershaw SPDodgersActive33236.001641123252234816900.9151.832.41
Hiroki Kuroda SPYankeesActive32201.3319120150432574111301.1623.313.59
Tim Hudson SPBravesActive21131.3312010953632588701.1883.973.44
Homer Bailey SPRedsMinors32209.00181201995421081111201.1243.493.33
Fernando Rodney RPRaysActive6866.675338236312554371.3353.382.75
John Axford RPCardinalsActive7565.007310652632297701.5234.024.25
Total3231283.331145117119032416334718076381.1453.303.23
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Ryan Howard 1BPhilliesActive0000000000000000.000.000.000.000
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Tommy Hanson SPAngelsActive1573.008310563033444301.5485.424.58
Tommy Milone SPAthleticsMinors28156.331602512639227212901.2734.144.32
Edinson Vólquez SPDodgersActive33170.3319319142772310891201.5855.714.26
Derek Holland SPRangersActive33213.002102018964038110901.2863.423.49