2017 The Seals Guys Statistics - 5x5 Mixed League - $260 cap

From to
Sun 2-Apr-2017 to Sun 1-Oct-2017
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Brian McCann C/DHAstrosActive9734984121184476210383750.241.323.436.337
Adrián González 1BDodgersMinors712315617031143001161040.242.287.355.282
Justin Turner 3BDodgersActive1304571473202127271715951971.322.414.530.411
Jonathan Schoop 2BOriolesActive16062218235032692105103501170.293.338.503.369
Francisco Lindor SSIndiansActive1596511784443359989153606435.273.335.505.368
Mookie Betts RFRed SoxActive153628166462245101102263779250.264.344.459.358
Nelson Cruz DH/RFMarinersActive15555616028039391119117071270.288.375.549.394
George Springer CF/RFAstrosActive14054815529034711285576411140.283.367.522.388
Kendrys Morales DHBlue JaysActive150557139250285678500432530.250.308.445.332
Mike Napoli 1B/DHRangersNot on Roster12442582111294606612493730.193.285.428.312
Total13395024134927982614275581457185113778486.269.342.483.362
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Julio Teherán SPBravesActive32188.3318631151723794111301.3704.494.85
José Quintana SPCubsActive32188.67170232076141087111101.2244.153.56
Matt Shoemaker SPAngelsActive1477.677315692804396301.3004.525.07
Kevin Gausman SPOriolesActive34186.6720829179710597111201.4954.684.42
Cole Hamels SPRangersActive24148.0012518105531116911601.2034.204.54
Johnny Cueto SPGiantsActive25147.33160221365328748801.4464.524.40
A.J. Ramos RPMetsActive6158.674977234122624271.4153.993.99
Tyler Thornburg RPRed SoxActive
Total222995.3397114591937211474866057271.3494.394.38
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Danny Valencia 1B/3B/RFMarinersNot on Roster130450115193158546622400280.256.314.411.330
Brandon Phillips 2B/3BAngelsNot on Roster1445721633411338160118211812.285.318.416.324
Chris Owings 2B/CF/RF/SSDiamondbacksActive97362972511254151122170142.268.298.442.336
Danny Espinosa 2B/SSRaysNot on Roster932664610061303145211521.173.244.278.233
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Joe Blanton RPNationalsMinors5144.335310391321282401.4895.685.08
 
Copyright © 2018 by Almaviva Software LLC. All rights reserved.
Player news and notes copyright © 2018 The Associated Press, delivered by SportRadar US. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
Fielding Independent Pitching or FIP, was developed by Tom Tango based on DIPS work by Voros McCracken.
SportRadar US.
Weighted On Base Average, or wOBA, was developed by Tom Tango. RotoValue uses Version 2, but ignoring reached base on error before 2015.
Tue 17-Jul-2018 00:08:40