2017 The Seals Guys Statistics - 5x5 Mixed League - $260 cap

From to
Sun 2-Apr-2017 to Sun 1-Oct-2017
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Brian McCannC/DHAstrosActive9734984121184476210383750.241.323.436.337
Adrián González1BDodgersMinors712315617031143001161040.242.287.355.282
Justin Turner3BDodgersActive1304571473202127271715951971.322.414.530.411
Jonathan Schoop2BOriolesActive16062218235032692105103501170.293.338.503.369
Francisco LindorSSIndiansActive1596511784443359989153606435.273.335.505.368
Mookie BettsRFRed SoxActive153628166462245101102263779250.264.344.459.358
Nelson CruzDH/RFMarinersActive15555616028039391119117071270.288.375.549.394
George SpringerCF/RFAstrosActive14054815529034711285576411140.283.367.522.388
Kendrys MoralesDHBlue JaysActive150557139250285678500432530.250.308.445.332
Mike Napoli1B/DHRangersNot on Roster12442582111294606612493730.193.285.428.312
Total13395024134927982614275581457185113778486.269.342.483.362
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Julio TeheránSPBravesActive32188.3318631151723794111301.3704.494.85
José QuintanaSPCubsActive32188.67170232076141087111101.2244.153.56
Matt ShoemakerSPAngelsActive1477.677315692804396301.3004.525.07
Kevin GausmanSPOriolesActive34186.6720829179710597111201.4954.684.42
Cole HamelsSPRangersActive24148.0012518105531116911601.2034.204.54
Johnny CuetoSPGiantsActive25147.33160221365328748801.4464.524.40
A.J. RamosRPMetsActive6158.674977234122624271.4153.993.99
Tyler ThornburgRPRed SoxActive
Total222995.3397114591937211474866057271.3494.394.38
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Danny Valencia1B/3B/RFMarinersNot on Roster130450115193158546622400280.256.314.411.330
Brandon Phillips2B/3BAngelsNot on Roster1445721633411338160118211812.285.318.416.324
Chris Owings2B/CF/RF/SSDiamondbacksActive97362972511254151122170142.268.298.442.336
Danny Espinosa2B/SSRaysNot on Roster932664610061303145211521.173.244.278.233
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Joe BlantonRPNationalsMinors5144.335310391321282401.4895.685.08
 
Copyright © 2018 by Almaviva Software LLC. All rights reserved.
Player news and notes copyright © 2018 The Associated Press, delivered by SportRadar US. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
Fielding Independent Pitching or FIP, was developed by Tom Tango based on DIPS work by Voros McCracken.
SportRadar US.
Weighted On Base Average, or wOBA, was developed by Tom Tango. RotoValue uses Version 2, but ignoring reached base on error before 2015.
Sun 20-May-2018 09:55:42