2017 The Seals Guys Statistics - 5x5 Mixed League - $260 cap

From to
Sun 2-Apr-2017 to Sun 1-Oct-2017
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Brian McCann C/DHAstrosActive9734984121184476210383750.241.323.436.337
Adrián González 1BDodgersMinors712315617031143001161040.242.287.355.282
Justin Turner 3BDodgersActive1304571473202127271715951971.322.414.530.411
Jonathan Schoop 2BOriolesActive16062218235032692105103501170.293.338.503.369
Francisco Lindor SSIndiansActive1596511784443359989153606435.273.335.505.368
Mookie Betts RFRed SoxActive153628166462245101102263779250.264.344.459.358
Nelson Cruz DH/RFMarinersActive15555616028039391119117071270.288.375.549.394
George Springer CF/RFAstrosActive14054815529034711285576411140.283.367.522.388
Kendrys Morales DHBlue JaysActive150557139250285678500432530.250.308.445.332
Mike Napoli 1B/DHRangersNot on Roster12442582111294606612493730.193.285.428.312
Total13395024134927982614275581457185113778486.269.342.483.362
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Julio Teherán SPBravesActive32188.3318631151723794111301.3704.494.85
José Quintana SPCubsActive32188.67170232076141087111101.2244.153.56
Matt Shoemaker SPAngelsActive1477.677315692804396301.3004.525.07
Kevin Gausman SPOriolesActive34186.6720829179710597111201.4954.684.42
Cole Hamels SPRangersActive24148.0012518105531116911601.2034.204.54
Johnny Cueto SPGiantsActive25147.33160221365328748801.4464.524.40
A.J. Ramos RPMetsActive6158.674977234122624271.4153.993.99
Tyler Thornburg RPRed SoxActive
Total222995.3397114591937211474866057271.3494.394.38
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Danny Valencia 1B/3B/RFMarinersNot on Roster130450115193158546622400280.256.314.411.330
Brandon Phillips 2B/3BAngelsNot on Roster1445721633411338160118211812.285.318.416.324
Chris Owings 2B/CF/RF/SSDiamondbacksActive97362972511254151122170142.268.298.442.336
Danny Espinosa 2B/SSRaysNot on Roster932664610061303145211521.173.244.278.233
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Joe Blanton RPNationalsMinors5144.335310391321282401.4895.685.08