2017 JetBlack Statistics - 5x5 Mixed League - $260 cap

From to
Sun 2-Apr-2017 to Sun 1-Oct-2017
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Welington Castillo CWhite SoxActive9634196110204445300220020.282.323.490.360
Edwin Encarnación 1B/DHIndiansActive15755414320138596107201045550.258.377.504.386
Todd Frazier 3BYankeesNot on Roster1474741011912737476438321450.213.344.428.343
DJ LeMahieu 2BRockiesActive15560918928484956465591653.310.372.409.352
Addison Russell SSCubsActive11035284213122524321295400.239.304.418.315
Adam Eaton CF/RFNationalsActive2391277121241331140110.297.393.462.386
Yoenis Céspedes CF/LFMetsActive8129185172171464201265220.292.352.540.377
Jackie Bradley Jr. CFRed SoxActive133482118193177586383484920.245.323.402.331
Anthony Rendón 3BNationalsActive1475081534112528110072846760.301.403.533.405
Jean Segura 2B/SSMarinersActive1255241573021148045228343610.300.349.427.349
Total117442261153213181773365060654245033154293.273.355.457.360
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Jerad Eickhoff SPPhilliesActive24128.00142161185345674801.5234.714.15
Chris Devenski RPAstrosActive6280.6750111002632248540.9422.683.32
Sam Dyson RPGiantsActive5554.6767834307337410141.7746.095.19
Seunghwan Oh RPCardinalsNot on Roster6259.3368105415932716201.3994.103.93
Max Scherzer SPNationalsActive31200.6712622268552115616600.9022.512.81
Hisashi Iwakuma SPMarinersNot on Roster631.00277161202150201.2584.356.36
Mark Melancon RPGiantsActive3230.00373296011512111.4334.503.17
Francisco Rodríguez RPTigersNot on Roster2825.33319231111222571.6587.827.21
Total300609.675488664220826282633644561.2403.883.86
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Javier Báez 2B/3B/SSCubsActive14546912824223775751033015126.273.313.480.347
Hunter Pence RFGiantsActive134493128135135556723401240.260.315.385.316
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Ryan Dull RPAthleticsActive4942.00377451613242201.2625.144.41
Iván Nova SPPiratesActive31187.0020329131362786111401.2784.144.37
Jon Gray SPRockiesActive20110.331131011230024510401.2963.673.12
 
Copyright © 2018 by Almaviva Software LLC. All rights reserved.
Fielding Independent Pitching or FIP, was developed by Tom Tango based on DIPS work by Voros McCracken.
SportRadar US.
Weighted On Base Average, or wOBA, was developed by Tom Tango. RotoValue uses Version 2, but ignoring reached base on error before 2015.
Mon 17-Dec-2018 11:54:35