2017 JetBlack Statistics - 5x5 Mixed League - $260 cap

From to
Sun 2-Apr-2017 to Sun 1-Oct-2017
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Welington Castillo CWhite SoxActive9634196110204445300220020.282.323.490.360
Edwin Encarnación 1B/DHIndiansActive15755414320138596107201045550.258.377.504.386
Todd Frazier 3BYankeesNot on Roster1474741011912737476438321450.213.344.428.343
DJ LeMahieu 2BRockiesActive15560918928484956465591653.310.372.409.352
Addison Russell SSCubsActive11035284213122524321295400.239.304.418.315
Adam Eaton CF/RFNationalsActive2391277121241331140110.297.393.462.386
Yoenis Céspedes CF/LFMetsActive8129185172171464201265220.292.352.540.377
Jackie Bradley Jr. CFRed SoxActive133482118193177586383484920.245.323.402.331
Anthony Rendón 3BNationalsActive1475081534112528110072846760.301.403.533.405
Jean Segura 2B/SSMarinersActive1255241573021148045228343610.300.349.427.349
Total117442261153213181773365060654245033154293.273.355.457.360
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Jerad Eickhoff SPPhilliesActive24128.00142161185345674801.5234.714.15
Chris Devenski RPAstrosActive6280.6750111002632248540.9422.683.32
Sam Dyson RPGiantsActive5554.6767834307337410141.7746.095.19
Seunghwan Oh RPCardinalsNot on Roster6259.3368105415932716201.3994.103.93
Max Scherzer SPNationalsActive31200.6712622268552115616600.9022.512.81
Hisashi Iwakuma SPMarinersNot on Roster631.00277161202150201.2584.356.36
Mark Melancon RPGiantsActive3230.00373296011512111.4334.503.17
Francisco Rodríguez RPTigersNot on Roster2825.33319231111222571.6587.827.21
Total300609.675488664220826282633644561.2403.883.86
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Javier Báez 2B/3B/SSCubsActive14546912824223775751033015126.273.313.480.347
Hunter Pence RFGiantsActive134493128135135556723401240.260.315.385.316
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Ryan Dull RPAthleticsActive4942.00377451613242201.2625.144.41
Iván Nova SPPiratesActive31187.0020329131362786111401.2784.144.37
Jon Gray SPRockiesActive20110.331131011230024510401.2963.673.12