2017 JetBlack Statistics - 5x5 Mixed League - $260 cap

From to
Sun 2-Apr-2017 to Sun 1-Oct-2017
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Welington CastilloCWhite SoxActive9634196110204445300220020.282.323.490.360
Edwin Encarnación1B/DHIndiansActive15755414320138596107201045550.258.377.504.386
Todd Frazier3BYankeesNot on Roster1474741011912737476438321450.213.344.428.343
DJ LeMahieu2BRockiesActive15560918928484956465591653.310.372.409.352
Addison RussellSSCubsActive11035284213122524321295400.239.304.418.315
Adam Eaton*News*CF/RFNationalsActive2391277121241331140110.297.393.462.386
Yoenis CéspedesCF/LFMetsActive8129185172171464201265220.292.352.540.377
Jackie Bradley Jr.CFRed SoxActive133482118193177586383484920.245.323.402.331
Anthony Rendón3BNationalsActive1475081534112528110072846760.301.403.533.405
Jean Segura2B/SSMarinersActive1255241573021148045228343610.300.349.427.349
Total117442261153213181773365060654245033154293.273.355.457.360
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Jerad EickhoffSPPhilliesActive24128.00142161185345674801.5234.714.15
Chris DevenskiRPAstrosActive6280.6750111002632248540.9422.683.32
Sam DysonRPGiantsActive5554.6767834307337410141.7746.095.19
Seung-Hwan OhRPCardinalsNot on Roster6259.3368105415932716201.3994.103.93
Max ScherzerSPNationalsActive31200.6712622268552115616600.9022.512.81
Hisashi IwakumaSPMarinersNot on Roster631.00277161202150201.2584.356.36
Mark MelanconRPGiantsActive3230.00373296011512111.4334.503.17
Francisco RodríguezRPTigersNot on Roster2825.33319231111222571.6587.827.21
Total300609.675488664220826282633644561.2403.883.86
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Javier Báez2B/3B/SSCubsActive14546912824223775751033015126.273.313.480.347
Hunter PenceRFGiantsActive134493128135135556723401240.260.315.385.316
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Ryan DullRPAthleticsActive4942.00377451613242201.2625.144.41
Iván NovaSPPiratesActive31187.0020329131362786111401.2784.144.37
Jon GraySPRockiesActive20110.331131011230024510401.2963.673.12
 
Copyright © 2018 by Almaviva Software LLC. All rights reserved.
Player news and notes copyright © 2018 The Associated Press, delivered by SportRadar US. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
Fielding Independent Pitching or FIP, was developed by Tom Tango based on DIPS work by Voros McCracken.
SportRadar US.
Weighted On Base Average, or wOBA, was developed by Tom Tango. RotoValue uses Version 2, but ignoring reached base on error before 2015.
Sun 20-May-2018 09:52:48