2017 Dodger Blue Statistics - 5x5 Mixed League - $260 cap

From to
Sun 2-Apr-2017 to Sun 1-Oct-2017
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Stephen VogtC/DH/PHBrewersActive9927965151123254001211021.233.284.423.312
Paul Goldschmidt1BDiamondbacksActive1555581663433651171201859415840.297.404.563.417
Eugenio Suárez3BRedsActive156534139252266878245841950.260.367.461.368
Asdrubal Cabrera2B/3B/SSMetsActive135479134320145665932501551.280.350.434.352
Jonathan Villar2B/3B/PH/SSBrewersActive122403971811154940238301012.241.291.372.307
Curtis GrandersonCF/LF/PH/RFDodgersMinors14744995243266746462712430.212.323.452.346
Adam JonesCFOriolesActive147597170281269827321271731.285.321.466.353
Joc PedersonCFDodgersActive102273582001104435433911010.212.331.407.324
Adrián Béltre3B/DHRangersActive94340106221172477110392460.312.383.532.396
Albert Pujols1B/DHAngelsActive1495931431702305310130375240.241.286.386.292
Total130645051173235122024164468564274923049345.260.337.452.350
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Marco EstradaSPBlue JaysActive33186.0018631176710210310901.3824.984.55
Michael PinedaSPTwinsActive1796.3310320922102478401.2874.394.61
Carlos MartínezSPCardinalsActive32205.0017927217713883121101.2203.643.81
Jacob deGromSPMetsActive31201.3318028239595279151001.1873.533.37
Jake ArrietaSPCubsNot on Roster30168.33150231635531066141001.2183.534.04
Chris ArcherSPRaysActive34201.0019327249600591101201.2594.073.34
Ryan MadsonRPNationalsActive6059.0038267924125420.7971.831.83
Jeremy JeffressRPBrewersActive6165.337310513442345201.6384.685.00
Total2981182.33110216812543801735515796221.2533.923.84
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Logan Forsythe2B/3BDodgersActive1193618119064563632691450.224.351.327.319
Adonis Garcia3BBravesActive5217341405519194070210.237.273.347.304
Miguel Sano3B/DH/RFTwinsMinors114424112152284757700545410.264.352.507.374
Victor MartínezDHTigersActive107392100160104384700363520.255.324.372.317
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Dan OteroRPIndiansMinors5260.0063638940193001.2002.853.38
 
Copyright © 2018 by Almaviva Software LLC. All rights reserved.
Player news and notes copyright © 2018 The Associated Press, delivered by SportRadar US. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
Fielding Independent Pitching or FIP, was developed by Tom Tango based on DIPS work by Voros McCracken.
SportRadar US.
Weighted On Base Average, or wOBA, was developed by Tom Tango. RotoValue uses Version 2, but ignoring reached base on error before 2015.
Sun 20-May-2018 09:50:34