2017 Dodger Blue Statistics - 5x5 Mixed League - $260 cap

From to
Sun 2-Apr-2017 to Sun 1-Oct-2017
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Stephen Vogt C/DH/PHBrewersActive9927965151123254001211021.233.284.423.312
Paul Goldschmidt 1BDiamondbacksActive1555581663433651171201859415840.297.404.563.417
Eugenio Suárez 3BRedsActive156534139252266878245841950.260.367.461.368
Asdrubal Cabrera 2B/3B/SSMetsActive135479134320145665932501551.280.350.434.352
Jonathan Villar 2B/3B/PH/SSBrewersActive122403971811154940238301012.241.291.372.307
Curtis Granderson CF/LF/PH/RFDodgersMinors14744995243266746462712430.212.323.452.346
Adam Jones CFOriolesActive147597170281269827321271731.285.321.466.353
Joc Pederson CFDodgersActive102273582001104435433911010.212.331.407.324
Adrián Béltre 3B/DHRangersActive94340106221172477110392460.312.383.532.396
Albert Pujols 1B/DHAngelsActive1495931431702305310130375240.241.286.386.292
Total130645051173235122024164468564274923049345.260.337.452.350
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Marco Estrada SPBlue JaysActive33186.0018631176710210310901.3824.984.55
Michael Pineda SPTwinsActive1796.3310320922102478401.2874.394.61
Carlos Martínez SPCardinalsActive32205.0017927217713883121101.2203.643.81
Jacob deGrom SPMetsActive31201.3318028239595279151001.1873.533.37
Jake Arrieta SPCubsNot on Roster30168.33150231635531066141001.2183.534.04
Chris Archer SPRaysActive34201.0019327249600591101201.2594.073.34
Ryan Madson RPNationalsActive6059.0038267924125420.7971.831.83
Jeremy Jeffress RPBrewersActive6165.337310513442345201.6384.685.00
Total2981182.33110216812543801735515796221.2533.923.84
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Logan Forsythe 2B/3BDodgersActive1193618119064563632691450.224.351.327.319
Adonis Garcia 3BBravesActive5217341405519194070210.237.273.347.304
Miguel Sano 3B/DH/RFTwinsMinors114424112152284757700545410.264.352.507.374
Victor Martínez DHTigersActive107392100160104384700363520.255.324.372.317
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Dan Otero RPIndiansMinors5260.0063638940193001.2002.853.38
 
Copyright © 2018 by Almaviva Software LLC. All rights reserved.
Fielding Independent Pitching or FIP, was developed by Tom Tango based on DIPS work by Voros McCracken.
SportRadar US.
Weighted On Base Average, or wOBA, was developed by Tom Tango. RotoValue uses Version 2, but ignoring reached base on error before 2015.
Tue 11-Dec-2018 13:39:58