2017 Dodger Blue Statistics - 5x5 Mixed League - $260 cap

From to
Sun 2-Apr-2017 to Sun 1-Oct-2017
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Stephen Vogt C/DH/PHBrewersActive9927965151123254001211021.233.284.423.312
Paul Goldschmidt 1BDiamondbacksActive1555581663433651171201859415840.297.404.563.417
Eugenio Suárez 3BRedsActive156534139252266878245841950.260.367.461.368
Asdrúbal Cabrera 2B/3B/SSMetsActive135479134320145665932501551.280.350.434.352
Jonathan Villar 2B/3B/PH/SSBrewersActive122403971811154940238301012.241.291.372.307
Curtis Granderson CF/LF/PH/RFDodgersMinors14744995243266746462712430.212.323.452.346
Adam Jones CFOriolesActive147597170281269827321271731.285.321.466.353
Joc Pederson CFDodgersActive102273582001104435433911010.212.331.407.324
Adrián Béltre 3B/DHRangersActive94340106221172477110392460.312.383.532.396
Albert Pujols 1B/DHAngelsActive1495931431702305310130375240.241.286.386.292
Total130645051173235122024164468564274923049345.260.337.452.350
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Marco Estrada SPBlue JaysActive33186.0018631176710210310901.3824.984.55
Michael Pineda SPTwinsActive1796.3310320922102478401.2874.394.61
Carlos Martínez SPCardinalsActive32205.0017927217713883121101.2203.643.81
Jacob deGrom SPMetsActive31201.3318028239595279151001.1873.533.37
Jake Arrieta SPCubsNot on Roster30168.33150231635531066141001.2183.534.04
Chris Archer SPRaysActive34201.0019327249600591101201.2594.073.34
Ryan Madson RPNationalsActive6059.0038267924125420.7971.831.83
Jeremy Jeffress RPBrewersActive6165.337310513442345201.6384.685.00
Total2981182.33110216812543801735515796221.2533.923.84
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Logan Forsythe 2B/3BDodgersActive1193618119064563632691450.224.351.327.319
Adonis Garcia 3BBravesActive5217341405519194070210.237.273.347.304
Miguel Sanó 3B/DH/RFTwinsMinors114424112152284757700545410.264.352.507.374
Victor Martínez DHTigersActive107392100160104384700363520.255.324.372.317
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Dan Otero RPIndiansMinors5260.0063638940193001.2002.853.38