2017 Roto Value Statistics - 5x5 Mixed League - $260 cap

From to
Sun 2-Apr-2017 to Sun 1-Oct-2017
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Salvador Pérez CRoyalsActive129471126241270578010173550.268.297.495.335
Wil Myers 1BPadresActive1555671382933088074206703570.243.328.464.355
Travis Shaw 1B/3BBrewersActive121448124260260738380556321.277.358.509.374
Robinson Canó 2BMarinersActive150592166330232799710498430.280.338.453.343
Jedd Gyorko 2B/3B/PH/SSCardinalsActive125426116212202526762471170.272.341.472.355
Aaron Judge RFYankeesActive1555421542435231281149412711540.284.422.627.441
Melky Cabrera LF/RFRoyalsNot on Roster156620177302178788512361262.285.323.423.335
Justin Upton LFAngelsActive152557152440355100109145743310.273.361.540.392
Khris Davis DH/LFAthleticsActive1535661402814369111040731670.247.336.528.376
Matt Carpenter*News*1B/2B/3BCardinalsActive1454971203122319169211094952.241.383.451.367
Total144152861413290142963582988866206574143475.267.350.495.368
Past Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
José Abreu 1BWhite SoxActive228223512110110060200.280.344.439.354
Total228223512110110060200.280.344.439.354
Grand Total146353681436295152983683989966206634145475.268.350.495.368
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Jeff Samardzija SPGiantsActive32207.6720430205321610291501.1364.423.54
Danny Salazar SPIndiansActive23103.0094141454403495601.3404.283.42
Aarón Sánchez SPBlue JaysActive836.00426242001171301.7224.255.68
Brandon Finnegan SPRedsActive413.009116130061101.6924.154.64
Jon Lester SPCubsActive32180.671792618060348713801.3234.333.99
Zack Greinke SPDiamondbacksActive32202.331722521545007217701.0723.203.25
Kenley Jansen RPDodgersActive6568.334451097021050410.7461.321.26
David Phelps RPMarinersActive5455.67515622631214501.3833.403.33
Total250866.677951129562477173645545411.2023.783.46
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
José Abreu 1BWhite SoxActive1345391663853168591302961340.308.356.570.400
Ben Zobrist 2B/LF/PH/RFCubsActive128435101203127585022542232.232.317.375.319
Yadier Molina CCardinalsActive136501137271184608294284491.273.311.439.328
Marcell Ozuna CF/LFCardinalsActive1596131913023719312413644020.312.376.548.394
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Brad Hand RPPadresActive7279.3354910420171934210.9332.162.94