2017 Poison Pills Statistics - 5x5 Mixed League - $260 cap

From to
Sun 2-Apr-2017 to Sun 1-Oct-2017
Active BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Evan Gattis C/DHAstrosActive8430079220121415501180430.263.311.457.332
Eric Hosmer 1BRoyalsNot on Roster162603192311256989461663020.318.385.498.393
Kyle Seager 3BMarinersActive154578144331271728821586860.249.323.450.333
Dee Gordon*News*2BMarinersActive158653201209211143360162501042.308.340.375.331
Orlando Arcia SSBrewersActive1535061401721585653147369132.277.323.407.329
Grégory Polanco LF/RFPiratesActive10837995200111393581274310.251.305.391.308
Mark Trumbo DH/RFOriolesActive146559131220237796510420110.234.289.397.311
Hernán Pérez 3B/LF/PH/RFBrewersActive1364321121931434751134201042.259.288.414.313
Rougned Odor 2BRangersActive1626071242133067975156325840.204.252.397.286
Eric Thames 1B/LFBrewersActive138469116264312836342755700.247.359.518.377
Total1401508613342312319036708612123393993342286.262.319.429.332
 
Active PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Jason Hammel SPRoyalsActive32180.3320926145482910681301.4255.294.28
Yu Darvish SPDodgersNot on Roster31186.6715927209581680101201.1633.863.75
Kyle Hendricks SPCubsActive24139.67126171234012477501.1893.033.80
Júnior Guerra SPBrewersActive2170.336118674304401401.4795.126.53
Justin Verlander SPAstrosActive33206.001702721972447715801.1753.363.73
Ian Kennedy SPRoyalsActive30154.001433413161259251301.3255.385.52
Andrew Miller RPIndiansActive5762.67313952105104320.8301.441.94
Brad Ziegler RPMarlinsActive5347.005712616662514101.5534.793.29
Total2811046.67956153101535916414775162121.2564.104.16
 
Inactive BattersPositionTeamStatusGABH2B3BHRRBOERRBISBCSBBIBBHBPSFSHAvgOBPSlgwOBA
Russell Martin CBlue JaysActive9130768120132493512500701.221.342.388.331
 
Inactive PitchersPositionTeamStatusGIPHHRKBBIBBHBERWinLSavWHIPERAFIP
Héctor Neris RPPhilliesActive7474.676898626362545261.2593.013.53
Josh Tomlin SPIndiansActive26141.001662310914047810901.2774.984.06
Tyler Chatwood SPCubsActive33147.671362012077247781511.4424.694.84
Collin McHugh SPAstrosActive1263.33627622005255201.2953.553.76